3 rooms apartment of 70m² in Kalmar

Spikgatan 6, 392 33 Kalmar, Sweden

9 950 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-01-2027

apartment at Spikgatan, Kalmar

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

70 m²

Price

9 950 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-01-2027

Price per m²

142 kr

Map

The listing is located at Spikgatan 6, 392 33 Kalmar, Sweden

Loading map