2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Forshaga

Storgatan, 667 32 Forshaga, Sweden

7 190 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Storgatan, Forshaga

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

7 190 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

120 kr

Map

The listing is located at Storgatan, 667 32 Forshaga, Sweden

Loading map