2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Nybro

Storgatan, 382 33 Nybro, Sweden

5 190 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Storgatan, Nybro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

5 190 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

87 kr

Map

The listing is located at Storgatan, 382 33 Nybro, Sweden

Loading map