2 rooms apartment of 25m² in Drevviksstrand

Storvretsvägen, 142 30 Drevviksstrand, Sweden

7 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 25-05-2026

apartment at Storvretsvägen , Skogås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

25 m²

Price

7 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

25-05-2026

Price per m²

280 kr

Map

The listing is located at Storvretsvägen, 142 30 Drevviksstrand, Sweden

Loading map