Listed 2 days ago

1 room apartment of 27m² in Stockholm

Strindbergsgatan, 115 30 Stockholm, Sweden

15 400 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Strindbergsgatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

27 m²

Price

15 400 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

570 kr

Map

The listing is located at Strindbergsgatan, 115 30 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map