2 rooms apartment of 45m² in Eskilstuna

Sturegatan, 632 30 Eskilstuna, Sweden

6 700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-05-2026

apartment at Sturegatan, Eskilstuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

45 m²

Price

6 700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-05-2026

Price per m²

149 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sturegatan, 632 30 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map