2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Stockholm

Sulvägen, 126 77 Stockholm, Sweden

7 800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 30-08-2025

apartment at Sulvägen, Hägersten

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

7 800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

30-08-2025

Balcony

Yes

Furnished

Yes

Price per m²

142 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sulvägen, 126 77 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map