Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 10m² in Stockholm

Svartmangatan, 111 31 Stockholm, Sweden

7 900 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Svartmangatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

10 m²

Price

7 900 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

790 kr

Map

The listing is located at Svartmangatan, 111 31 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map