2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Njurunda District

Svartviksvägen, 862 33 Njurunda District, Sweden

7 306 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Svartviksvägen, Sundsvall

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

7 306 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

130 kr

Map

The listing is located at Svartviksvägen, 862 33 Njurunda District, Sweden

Loading map