Listed 6 days ago

1 room apartment of 39m² in Alvesta

Taggvägen, 342 36 Alvesta, Sweden

6 666 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Taggvägen, Alvesta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

39 m²

Price

6 666 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

171 kr

Map

The listing is located at Taggvägen, 342 36 Alvesta, Sweden

Loading map