1 room apartment of 54m² in Botkyrka kommun

Tegelängsvägen, 145 54 Botkyrka kommun, Sweden

14 050 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Tegelängsvägen, Botkyrka

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

54 m²

Price

14 050 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

260 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tegelängsvägen, 145 54 Botkyrka kommun, Sweden

Loading map