3 rooms apartment of 128m² in Eskilstuna

Tegelbruksgatan, 632 27 Eskilstuna, Sweden

15 218 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-03-2026

apartment at Tegelbruksgatan, Eskilstuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

128 m²

Price

15 218 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-03-2026

Price per m²

119 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tegelbruksgatan, 632 27 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map