2 rooms apartment of 46m² in Halmstad

Tegelbruksvägen, 302 30 Halmstad, Sweden

7 968 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Tegelbruksvägen, Halmstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

46 m²

Price

7 968 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

173 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tegelbruksvägen, 302 30 Halmstad, Sweden

Loading map