1 room apartment of 26m² in Nynäshamn

Telivägen, 149 42 Nynäshamn, Sweden

5 867 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-03-2026

apartment at Telivägen, Nynäshamn

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

26 m²

Price

5 867 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-03-2026

Price per m²

226 kr

Map

The listing is located at Telivägen, 149 42 Nynäshamn, Sweden

Loading map