Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 37m² in Stockholm

Tellusborgsvägen, 126 32 Stockholm, Sweden

12 250 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Tellusborgsvägen, Hägersten

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

37 m²

Price

12 250 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

331 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tellusborgsvägen, 126 32 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map