Listed 3 days ago

1 room apartment of 32m² in Malmö

Torekovsgatan, 214 39 Malmö, Sweden

8 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 17-08-2026

apartment at Torekovsgatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

32 m²

Price

8 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

17-08-2026

Price per m²

266 kr

Map

The listing is located at Torekovsgatan, 214 39 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map