3 rooms apartment of 76m² in Vänersborg

Torpavägen, 462 36 Vänersborg, Sweden

8 567 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 16-06-2026

apartment at Torpavägen, Vänersborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

76 m²

Price

8 567 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

16-06-2026

Price per m²

113 kr

Map

The listing is located at Torpavägen, 462 36 Vänersborg, Sweden

Loading map