Listed today

1 room apartment of 40m² in Tumba

Botkyrka, Botkyrka Kommun, Sweden

9 140 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 02-06-2026

apartment at Trollsländevägen , Botkyrka

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

40 m²

Price

9 140 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

02-06-2026

Price per m²

229 kr

Map

The listing is located at Botkyrka, Botkyrka Kommun, Sweden

Loading map