Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Gothenburg

Tusenårsgatan, 415 35 Gothenburg, Sweden

8 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Tusenårsgatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

8 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

143 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tusenårsgatan, 415 35 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map