2 rooms apartment of 48m² in Gothenburg

Ulfsparregatan, 416 57 Gothenburg, Sweden

12 742 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Ulfsparregatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

48 m²

Price

12 742 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

265 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ulfsparregatan, 416 57 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map