3 rooms apartment of 64m² in Malmö

Uppsalagatan, 214 29 Malmö, Sweden

8 360 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 05-06-2026

apartment at Uppsalagatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

64 m²

Price

8 360 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

05-06-2026

Price per m²

131 kr

Map

The listing is located at Uppsalagatan, 214 29 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map