3 rooms apartment of 61m² in Stockholm

Valhallavägen, 115 27 Stockholm, Sweden

25 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 29-06-2026

apartment at Valhallavägen, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

61 m²

Price

25 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

29-06-2026

Price per m²

410 kr

Map

The listing is located at Valhallavägen, 115 27 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map