1 room apartment of 12m² in Stockholm

Vällingbyvägen, 162 63 Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

5 300 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Vällingbyvägen, Vällingby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

12 m²

Price

5 300 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

442 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vällingbyvägen, 162 63 Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map