Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Märsta

Valsta torg, 195 50 Märsta, Sweden

11 397 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Valsta Torg, Märsta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

11 397 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

207 kr

Map

The listing is located at Valsta torg, 195 50 Märsta, Sweden

Loading map