Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 42m² in Gothenburg

Valthornsgatan, 421 46 Gothenburg, Sweden

12 054 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 14-05-2026

apartment at Valthornsgatan, Västra Frölunda

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

42 m²

Price

12 054 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

14-05-2026

Price per m²

287 kr

Map

The listing is located at Valthornsgatan, 421 46 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map