2 rooms apartment of 61m² in Stigen

Vänersborgsvägen, 458 94 Stigen, Sweden

5 700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 06-03-2026

apartment at Vänersborgsvägen, Stigen

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

61 m²

Price

5 700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

06-03-2026

Price per m²

93 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vänersborgsvägen, 458 94 Stigen, Sweden

Loading map