4 rooms apartment of 94m² in Tranås

Västra Bergsgatan, 573 37 Tranås, Sweden

9 537 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Västra Bergsgatan, Tranås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

94 m²

Price

9 537 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

101 kr

Map

The listing is located at Västra Bergsgatan, 573 37 Tranås, Sweden

Loading map