3 rooms apartment of 80m² in Handen

Vattumannens gata, 136 62 Handen, Sweden

14 340 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Vattumannens gata, Brandbergen

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

80 m²

Price

14 340 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

179 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vattumannens gata, 136 62 Handen, Sweden

Loading map