3 rooms apartment of 82m² in Handen

Vendelsö skolväg, 136 71 Handen, Sweden

15 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Vendelsö skolväg, Vendelsö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

82 m²

Price

15 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

189 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vendelsö skolväg, 136 71 Handen, Sweden

Loading map