1 room apartment of 29m² in Järfälla kommun

Viggengatan, 177 44 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

7 432 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Viggengatan, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

29 m²

Price

7 432 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

256 kr

Map

The listing is located at Viggengatan, 177 44 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map