2 rooms apartment of 48m² in Täby

Vintergaloppsgatan, 183 74 Täby, Sweden

14 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Vintergaloppsgatan, Täby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

48 m²

Price

14 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

292 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vintergaloppsgatan, 183 74 Täby, Sweden

Loading map