2 rooms apartment of 48m² in Skultorp

Westersväg, 541 57 Skultorp, Sweden

5 903 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Westers väg, Skövde

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

48 m²

Price

5 903 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

123 kr

Map

The listing is located at Westersväg, 541 57 Skultorp, Sweden

Loading map