3 rooms apartment of 82m² in Alvesta

Svampvägen, 342 36 Alvesta, Sweden

8 255 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

apartment for rent at Alvesta

Fin lägenhet i lugn och fint område. Plan två med uteplats, egen tvättstuga och parkeringsplats med motorvärmare. Tillgänglig från 1/5-2026.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

82 m²

Price

8 255 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Parking

Yes

Price per m²

101 kr

Map

The listing is located at Svampvägen, 342 36 Alvesta, Sweden

Loading map