1 room apartment of 50m² in Askersund

Stora Bergsgatan 14, 696 30 Askersund, Sweden

4 678 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 06-05-2026

apartment for rent at Askersund

En väldigt mysig lägenhet mitt i city i Askersund!

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

50 m²

Price

4 678 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

06-05-2026

Price per m²

94 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stora Bergsgatan 14, 696 30 Askersund, Sweden

Loading map