3 rooms apartment of 80m² in Borås

Nämndemansgatan 36, 504 45 Borås, Sweden

11 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 23-04-2026

apartment for rent at Borås

Fin lägenhet att hyra i damm svedjan. Inflyttning enlig ök

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

80 m²

Price

11 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

23-04-2026

Price per m²

138 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nämndemansgatan 36, 504 45 Borås, Sweden

Loading map