2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Eskilstuna

Karlfeldtsgatan, 632 29 Eskilstuna, Sweden

6 562 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 27-04-2026

apartment for rent at Eskilstuna

Lägenheten ligger i ett lugnt område med 8 min promenad till centralstationen. Vi prioriterar hyresgäster som bidrar med lugn och trevlig energi vilket gör huset trivsamt att bo i.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

6 562 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

27-04-2026

Price per m²

117 kr

Map

The listing is located at Karlfeldtsgatan, 632 29 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map