2 rooms apartment of 52m² in Fagersta

Myrbovägen, 737 45 Fagersta, Sweden

8 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 20-04-2026

apartment for rent at Fagersta

Lägenheten totalrenoverades under 2022 är i mycket gott skick. Huset ligger precis intill Fagerstas centrum. Alla vitvaror byttes ut 2022.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

8 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

20-04-2026

Price per m²

154 kr

Map

The listing is located at Myrbovägen, 737 45 Fagersta, Sweden

Loading map