2 rooms apartment of 66m² in Gnarp District

Kyrkvägen, 829 60 Gnarp District, Sweden

8 151 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-05-2026

apartment for rent at Gnarp

Totalrenoverad 2024. Mycket trevlig lägenhet med fina ljusinsläpp

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

66 m²

Price

8 151 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-05-2026

Price per m²

124 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kyrkvägen, 829 60 Gnarp District, Sweden

Loading map