2 rooms apartment of 66m² in Gusum

Pionvägen, 610 40 Gusum, Sweden

6 126 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 20-04-2026

apartment for rent at Gusum

"

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

66 m²

Price

6 126 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

20-04-2026

Price per m²

93 kr

Map

The listing is located at Pionvägen, 610 40 Gusum, Sweden

Loading map