Listed today

1 room apartment of 35m² in Halmstad

Gamletullsgatan 6-10, 301 04 Halmstad, Sweden

6 211 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 18-05-2026

apartment for rent at Halmstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

35 m²

Price

6 211 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

18-05-2026

Price per m²

177 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gamletullsgatan 6-10, 301 04 Halmstad, Sweden

Loading map