2 rooms apartment of 65m² in Jönköping

Kilallén, 553 05 Jönköping, Sweden

7 066 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 23-04-2026

apartment for rent at Jönköping

"

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

65 m²

Price

7 066 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

23-04-2026

Price per m²

109 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kilallén, 553 05 Jönköping, Sweden

Loading map