Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 47m² in Lund

Läkarhuset i Lund, Bondevägen 5A, 227 64 Lund, Sweden

11 221 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-05-2026

apartment for rent at Lund

Barrgången 3B, 22764 - LGH 1203, 1011-12-1203-01

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

47 m²

Price

11 221 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-05-2026

Price per m²

239 kr

Map

The listing is located at Läkarhuset i Lund, Bondevägen 5A, 227 64 Lund, Sweden

Loading map