4 rooms apartment of 89m² in Malmköpings köping

Källargatan 2, 642 60 Malmköping, Sweden

12 403 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 25-09-2025

apartment for rent at Malmköping

Etagelägenhet med egen entré.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

89 m²

Price

12 403 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

25-09-2025

Price per m²

139 kr

Map

The listing is located at Källargatan 2, 642 60 Malmköping, Sweden

Loading map