2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Mariestad

Klockan, Kungsgatan 7, 542 30 Mariestad, Sweden

6 772 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 20-04-2026

apartment for rent at Mariestad

Mysig lägenhet som ligger centralt.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

6 772 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

20-04-2026

Price per m²

113 kr

Map

The listing is located at Klockan, Kungsgatan 7, 542 30 Mariestad, Sweden

Loading map