2 rooms apartment of 40m² in Motala

Drottninggatan, 591 30 Motala, Sweden

4 200 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 30-03-2026

apartment for rent at Motala

Centralt läge på Drottningplan. 2 rum och kök om 40 kvm. Fiber finns att välja tjänster via Telia.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

40 m²

Price

4 200 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

30-03-2026

Price per m²

105 kr

Map

The listing is located at Drottninggatan, 591 30 Motala, Sweden

Loading map