3 rooms apartment of 74m² in Örebro

Hagmarksgatan, 702 16 Örebro, Sweden

9 687 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 27-03-2026

apartment for rent at Örebro

Det finns parkeringar att hyra i anslutning till huset men för tillfället är det kö.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

74 m²

Price

9 687 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

27-03-2026

Parking

Yes

Price per m²

131 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hagmarksgatan, 702 16 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map