3 rooms apartment of 106m² in Oskarshamn

Slottsgatan 6, 572 30 Oskarshamn, Sweden

10 635 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 10-04-2026

apartment for rent at Oskarshamn

Fin lägenhet, Totalt renoverad 2019. 3:e våningen, Garage ingår i hyran. Gemensam balkong finns att tillgå.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

106 m²

Price

10 635 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

10-04-2026

Balcony

Yes

Garage

Yes

Price per m²

100 kr

Map

The listing is located at Slottsgatan 6, 572 30 Oskarshamn, Sweden

Loading map