3 rooms apartment of 73m² in Ulricehamn

Lindängsvägen 17, 523 48 Ulricehamn, Sweden

8 465 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 16-04-2026

apartment for rent at Ulricehamn

Mysig lägenhet i källaren i ett lugnt område i vackra Ulricehamn. Trapphuset är låst dygnet runt. Gemensam tvättstuga i källaren. I hyran ingår värme och vatten.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

73 m²

Price

8 465 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

16-04-2026

Price per m²

116 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lindängsvägen 17, 523 48 Ulricehamn, Sweden

Loading map