Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 63m² in Älmhult

Handverksgatan 26A, 26B, 343 30 Älmhult, Sweden

7 418 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment for rent in Hantverksgatan 26 B, 343 30 ÄLMHULT

Hiss Hyresgästen har eget elabonnemang Uteplats/altan finns

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

63 m²

Price

7 418 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Elevator

Yes

Price per m²

118 kr

Map

The listing is located at Handverksgatan 26A, 26B, 343 30 Älmhult, Sweden

Loading map