Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 62m² in Höganäs

Lergatan 1A, 263 82 Höganäs, Sweden

7 837 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment for rent in Lergatan 1 A, 263 50 HÖGANÄS

Badrum med dusch Balkong Bredbands leverantör Z-market Diskmaskin Genomgående lgh Hushållsel ingår ej Individuell mätning TV leverantör Telia Lagom t om

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

62 m²

Price

7 837 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

126 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lergatan 1A, 263 82 Höganäs, Sweden

Loading map